
Zhang Sijie
Defender · China PR
Meizhou Kejia
Summary0 MP · 0 min
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
—
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation0 passes0 key
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0
Shareable card
Download Zhang Sijie's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Zhang Sijie plays as a defender for Meizhou Kejia. In Chinese Super League 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Zhang Sijie play for?
Zhang Sijie plays for Meizhou Kejia.
How many goals has Zhang Sijie scored this season?
Zhang Sijie has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Chinese Super League 2025/26.
What position does Zhang Sijie play?
Zhang Sijie plays as a defender.