MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Viti Rozada

Viti Rozada

Midfielder · SpainLas Palmas

Season 2025/26
Segunda División
Summary
30 MP · 2107 min
Matches
30
Starts
24
Minutes
2107
Rating
6.6
Attack
0 goals · 2 assists
Goals
0
Assists
2
Goals + assists
2
Penalties scored
0
On target 60%Off 40%60%
Shots on target
On target 3 Off 2
Shots
5
On target
3
Creation
621 passes
Passes
621
Key passes
8
89%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
9 dribbles · 34 tackles
Successful 33%Failed 67%33%
Dribbles
Successful 9 Failed 18
47%
Duels won
of 156
Tackles
34
Interceptions
29
Cards
1 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
1
Reds
0
Fouls committed
15
Fouls drawn
21

Shareable card

Shareable card: Viti Rozada

Download Viti Rozada's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Viti Rozada plays as a midfielder for Las Palmas. In Segunda División 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 2 assists in 30 matches (2107 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Viti Rozada play for?

Viti Rozada plays for Las Palmas.

How many goals has Viti Rozada scored this season?

Viti Rozada has scored 0 goals and provided 2 assists in Segunda División 2025/26.

What position does Viti Rozada play?

Viti Rozada plays as a midfielder.