
Unai García
Defender · Spain
Osasuna
Summary3 MP · 64 minrating 6.3
Summary
3 MP · 64 min
Matches
3
Starts
1
Minutes
64
Rating
6.3
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation38 passes0 key
Creation
38 passes
Passes
38
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles33% duels
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels won
of 12
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
3
Fouls drawn
3
Career
Counted from the matches we have ingested.
Shareable card
Download Unai García's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Unai García plays as a defender for Osasuna. In LaLiga 2024/25 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 3 matches (64 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Unai García play for?
Unai García plays for Osasuna.
How many goals has Unai García scored this season?
Unai García has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in LaLiga 2024/25.
What position does Unai García play?
Unai García plays as a defender.