
Nikita Solodchenko
Attacker · Russia
Santos
Summary4 MP · 51 minrating 6.6
Summary
4 MP · 51 min
Matches
4
Starts
0
Minutes
51
Rating
6.6
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Shots on target
On target 0 Off 1
Shots
1
On target
0
Creation19 passes0 key
Creation
19 passes
Passes
19
Key passes
0
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 2 tackles43% duels
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 2 tackles
Dribbles
Successful 0 Failed 3
Duels won
of 7
Tackles
2
Interceptions
1
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
1
Fouls drawn
1
Shareable card
Download Nikita Solodchenko's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Nikita Solodchenko plays as a forward for Santos. In Brasileirão Série A 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 4 matches (51 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Nikita Solodchenko play for?
Nikita Solodchenko plays for Santos.
How many goals has Nikita Solodchenko scored this season?
Nikita Solodchenko has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Brasileirão Série A 2026/27.
What position does Nikita Solodchenko play?
Nikita Solodchenko plays as a forward.