MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Mouhamed Guèye II

Mouhamed Guèye II

Midfielder · SenegalHJK Helsinki

Season 2026/27Veikkausliiga
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
0.0
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards
1 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
1
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Mouhamed Guèye II

Download Mouhamed Guèye II's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Mouhamed Guèye II plays as a midfielder for HJK Helsinki. In Veikkausliiga 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Mouhamed Guèye II play for?

Mouhamed Guèye II plays for HJK Helsinki.

How many goals has Mouhamed Guèye II scored this season?

Mouhamed Guèye II has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Veikkausliiga 2026/27.

What position does Mouhamed Guèye II play?

Mouhamed Guèye II plays as a midfielder.