
Mohamed Azzouz
Midfielder
OH Leuven
Summary0 MP · 0 min
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
—
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation0 passes0 key
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0
Shareable card
Download Mohamed Azzouz's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Mohamed Azzouz plays as a midfielder for OH Leuven. In Jupiler Pro League 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Mohamed Azzouz play for?
Mohamed Azzouz plays for OH Leuven.
How many goals has Mohamed Azzouz scored this season?
Mohamed Azzouz has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Jupiler Pro League 2025/26.
What position does Mohamed Azzouz play?
Mohamed Azzouz plays as a midfielder.