
Luca Babino
Midfielder · Argentina
Huracan
Summary0 MP · 0 min
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
—
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation0 passes0 key
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0
Shareable card
Download Luca Babino's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Luca Babino plays as a midfielder for Huracan. In Liga Profesional Argentina 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Luca Babino play for?
Luca Babino plays for Huracan.
How many goals has Luca Babino scored this season?
Luca Babino has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Liga Profesional Argentina 2026/27.
What position does Luca Babino play?
Luca Babino plays as a midfielder.