MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Li Suda

Li Suda

Defender · China PRQingdao Jonoon

Season 2026/27Chinese Super League
Summary
20 MP · 1491 min
Matches
20
Starts
17
Minutes
1491
Rating
6.7
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
On target 14%Off 86%14%
Shots on target
On target 1 Off 6
Shots
7
On target
1
Creation
545 passes
Passes
545
Key passes
12
71%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
11 dribbles · 30 tackles
Successful 52%Failed 48%52%
Dribbles
Successful 11 Failed 10
45%
Duels won
of 163
Tackles
30
Interceptions
21
Cards
1 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
1
Reds
0
Fouls committed
15
Fouls drawn
13

Shareable card

Li Suda plays as a defender for Qingdao Jonoon. In Chinese Super League 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 20 matches (1491 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Li Suda play for?

Li Suda plays for Qingdao Jonoon.

How many goals has Li Suda scored this season?

Li Suda has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Chinese Super League 2026/27.

What position does Li Suda play?

Li Suda plays as a defender.