MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Kauan Vitor

Kauan Vitor

Attacker · BrazilVitoria

Season 2026/27Brasileirão Série A
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Kauan Vitor

Download Kauan Vitor's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Kauan Vitor plays as a forward for Vitoria. In Brasileirão Série A 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Kauan Vitor play for?

Kauan Vitor plays for Vitoria.

How many goals has Kauan Vitor scored this season?

Kauan Vitor has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Brasileirão Série A 2026/27.

What position does Kauan Vitor play?

Kauan Vitor plays as a forward.