MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Jo Nymo Matland

Jo Nymo Matland

Defender · NorwayBodo/Glimt

Season 2025/26Eliteserien
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0

Shareable card

Shareable card: Jo Nymo Matland

Download Jo Nymo Matland's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Jo Nymo Matland plays as a defender for Bodo/Glimt. In Eliteserien 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Jo Nymo Matland play for?

Jo Nymo Matland plays for Bodo/Glimt.

How many goals has Jo Nymo Matland scored this season?

Jo Nymo Matland has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Eliteserien 2025/26.

What position does Jo Nymo Matland play?

Jo Nymo Matland plays as a defender.