
Iván Ayllón
Attacker · Spain
CF Talavera
Summary1 MP · 0 min
Summary
1 MP · 0 min
Matches
1
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
—
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation0 passes0 key
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0
Shareable card
Download Iván Ayllón's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Iván Ayllón plays as a forward for CF Talavera. In Copa del Rey 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 1 match (0 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Iván Ayllón play for?
Iván Ayllón plays for CF Talavera.
How many goals has Iván Ayllón scored this season?
Iván Ayllón has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Copa del Rey 2025/26.
What position does Iván Ayllón play?
Iván Ayllón plays as a forward.