
Cristian Ponde
Attacker · Portugal
Farense
Summary0 MP · 0 min
Summary
0 MP · 0 min
Matches
0
Starts
0
Minutes
0
Rating
—
Attack0 goals · 0 assists0 G+A
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation0 passes0 key
Creation
0 passes
Passes
0
Key passes
0
Duels & dribbling0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 0 tackles
Tackles
0
Interceptions
0
Cards0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Cards
0 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
0
Reds
0
Fouls committed
0
Fouls drawn
0
Shareable card
Download Cristian Ponde's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →
Cristian Ponde plays as a forward for Farense. In Primeira Liga 2024/25 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 0 matches (0 minutes).
Frequently asked questions
Which team does Cristian Ponde play for?
Cristian Ponde plays for Farense.
How many goals has Cristian Ponde scored this season?
Cristian Ponde has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Primeira Liga 2024/25.
What position does Cristian Ponde play?
Cristian Ponde plays as a forward.