MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Colin Guske

Colin Guske

Midfielder · USAOrlando City SC

Season 2026/27
Major League Soccer
Summary
6 MP · 289 min
Matches
6
Starts
2
Minutes
289
Rating
6.4
Attack
0 goals · 0 assists
Goals
0
Assists
0
Goals + assists
0
Penalties scored
0
Creation
151 passes
Passes
151
Key passes
1
81%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
0 dribbles · 4 tackles
50%
Duels won
of 24
Tackles
4
Interceptions
6
Cards
1 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
1
Reds
0
Fouls committed
6
Fouls drawn
8

Career

SeasonTeamsMPGoals
2026/27Orlando City SC100
2025/26Orlando City SC230

Counted from the matches we have ingested.

Shareable card

Shareable card: Colin Guske

Download Colin Guske's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Colin Guske plays as a midfielder for Orlando City SC. In Major League Soccer 2026/27 they recorded 0 goals and 0 assists in 6 matches (289 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Colin Guske play for?

Colin Guske plays for Orlando City SC.

How many goals has Colin Guske scored this season?

Colin Guske has scored 0 goals and provided 0 assists in Major League Soccer 2026/27.

What position does Colin Guske play?

Colin Guske plays as a midfielder.