MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Bouke Boersma

Bouke Boersma

Attacker · NetherlandsKV Mechelen

Season 2025/26Jupiler Pro League
Summary
17 MP · 1325 min
Matches
17
Starts
15
Minutes
1325
Rating
6.6
Attack
3 goals · 3 assists
Goals
3
Assists
3
Goals + assists
6
Penalties scored
0
On target 65%Off 35%65%
Shots on target
On target 11 Off 6
Shots
17
On target
11
Creation
221 passes
Passes
221
Key passes
8
56%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
5 dribbles · 3 tackles
Successful 45%Failed 55%45%
Dribbles
Successful 5 Failed 6
39%
Duels won
of 233
Tackles
3
Interceptions
1
Cards
1 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
1
Reds
0
Fouls committed
20
Fouls drawn
32

Shareable card

Shareable card: Bouke Boersma

Download Bouke Boersma's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Bouke Boersma plays as a forward for KV Mechelen. In Jupiler Pro League 2025/26 they recorded 3 goals and 3 assists in 17 matches (1325 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Bouke Boersma play for?

Bouke Boersma plays for KV Mechelen.

How many goals has Bouke Boersma scored this season?

Bouke Boersma has scored 3 goals and provided 3 assists in Jupiler Pro League 2025/26.

What position does Bouke Boersma play?

Bouke Boersma plays as a forward.