MyFootballyticsmyfootballytics
Ali Houary

Ali Houary

Attacker · MoroccoMirandes

Season 2025/26
Competition: Segunda División
Summary
15 MP · 779 min
Matches
15
Starts
9
Minutes
779
Rating
6.6
Attack
0 goals · 1 assists
Goals
0
Assists
1
Goals + assists
1
Penalties scored
0
On target 42%Off 58%42%
Shots on target
On target 5 Off 7
Shots
12
On target
5
Creation
307 passes
Passes
307
Key passes
6
80%
Pass accuracy
of passes
Duels & dribbling
11 dribbles · 24 tackles
Successful 48%Failed 52%48%
Dribbles
Successful 11 Failed 12
54%
Duels won
of 87
Tackles
24
Interceptions
8
Cards
2 🟨 · 0 🟥
Yellows
2
Reds
0
Fouls committed
12
Fouls drawn
10

Career

2 teams
SeasonTeamsMPGoals
2025/26Mirandes170
2025/26Elche120

Counted from the matches we have ingested.

Shareable card

Shareable card: Ali Houary

Download Ali Houary's card and share it on social media. Customize the stats →

Ali Houary plays as a forward for Mirandes. In Segunda División 2025/26 they recorded 0 goals and 1 assist in 15 matches (779 minutes).

Frequently asked questions

Which team does Ali Houary play for?

Ali Houary plays for Mirandes.

How many goals has Ali Houary scored this season?

Ali Houary has scored 0 goals and provided 1 assist in Segunda División 2025/26.

What position does Ali Houary play?

Ali Houary plays as a forward.